Naslovnica
Nadolazeći
Završeni
Lige
Ranking
Kontakt
5. GRAWE ENERGIJA KUP 2017 - djeca / kids /
Ždrijeb
Detalji
Kategorije
Natjecatelji
Ždrijeb
Rezultati
Poredak
Prijava natjecatelja
Odaberite klub
KK Bijela - Bijela
Karate Klub DO - Tuzla
Karate klub Seki - Slovenske Konjice
KK Energija - Banja Luka
KK Globus - Čakovec
KK Banja Luka - Banja Luka
KK Rudar Velenje - Velenje
Karate Club Oki Stuttgart - STUTTGART
Travnik - Travnik
KK Champion Ilidža - Ilidža
Karate klub Šampioni - Bijeljina
KBS Seiken - Živinice
Karate savez Koprivničko-križevačke županije - Croatia
Ipon Kotor Varoš - Kotor Varoš
KK Šesnaesta - Banja Luka
KK Kovinar - Maribor
KK Alfa - Zagreb
JION PEB BIHAĆ - Bihać
KBV Grbavica - Sarajevo
KK Omladinac Sanica - Sanica
Rinin Sofia - Sofia
KK Master - Bugojno
KK Okinawa - Sarajevo
Karate klub BIHAC - Bihac
Karate klubTEMPO - Gradačac
Karate Klub Zrinski - Cista Velika
KBS Trebinje - Trebinje
KK Hrvatski Sokol - Osijek
KK Novi Grad Sarajevo - Sarajevo
KK Koprivnica - Koprivnica
KK Rudar-Celpak - Prijedor
KK Želja ipon - Srebrenica
KK Selnica ob Dravi - Selnica ob Dravi
Klub Borilačkih Sportova Sana 2004 - Sanski Most
KK REGENERACIJA - Velika Kladuša
KK Rudar Ugljevik - UGLJEVIK
Karate Klub Wazaari - Kozarska Dubica
Sport School Karate Bratislava - Bratislava
KK 1Mart - Srebrenik
Škola karatea KK Šotokan Banja Luka - Banja Luka
KK Student Banja Luka - Banja Luka
Karate Klub Međugorje - Čitluk
Karate Klub Hurije - Sanski Most
KK Slavonski Brod - Slavonski Brod
Klub borilackih sportova ZMAJ - Gradačac
Karate LZ Pinzgau - Saalfelden
KK Shodan - Prijedor
Karate Klub Alfa - Banja Luka
Karate klub UNSU - Bijeljina
Karate klub SARAJEVO - Sarajevo
KK DYNAMIC - Kozarska Dubica
KK Ipon Zagreb - Zagreb
KK Ipon Prnjavor - Prnjavor
KK Sinđelić - Banja Luka
Rajko Crnobrnja- Gligo - Novi Grad
Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas - Banja Luka
Klub Borilackih Vjestina BUDO - Cazin
KK Feniks - Bosanska Krupa
Zagrebački karate savez - Zagreb
Karate Klub Sloboda Tuzla - Tuzla
Ždrijeb izradio: Igor Umićević
Home